Black
Dawson Creek Canucks
Fort McMurray Barons
Fort St John Flyers
GPAC Boston Pizza Storm
GPAC Minhas Brothers Group Storm
Peace River Colts
TRAC Wolverines
White
Camrose Vikings
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
Lakeland Panthers
Leduc Roughnecks
Lloydminster Blazers
Strathcona Warriors
Sturgeon Sting
Wainwright Polar Kings
Archives
Regular Season
Playoffs
Playoff Scorers
Playoff Goalies
Top Scorers
Top Goalies
Black
Dawson Creek Canucks
Fort McMurray Barons
Fort St John Flyers
GPAC Boston Pizza Storm
GPAC Minhas Brothers Group Storm
Peace River Colts
TRAC Wolverines
White
Camrose Vikings
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
Lakeland Panthers
Leduc Roughnecks
Lloydminster Blazers
Strathcona Warriors
Sturgeon Sting
Wainwright Polar Kings
2023 - 2024
«
March »
FULL SCHEDULE
ARENAS
Season
2013 - 2014
2014 - 2015
2015 - 2016
2016 - 2017
2017 - 2018
2018 - 2019
2019 - 2020
2020 - 2021
2021 - 2022
2022 - 2023
2023 - 2024
Team
All Teams
Beaumont Hockey
CAC Cutting Edge
CAC Sturni-Hueston
Camrose Vikings
Dawson Creek Canucks
Fort McMurray Barons
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
Fort St John Flyers
GPAC Boston Pizza Storm
GPAC Minhas Brothers Group Storm
KC Columbians
KC Lancers
Lakeland Panthers
Leduc Roughnecks
Lloydminster Blazers
MLAC Pursuit of Motion Physio
MLAC Trusted Trades
PAC Saints
Peace River Colts
SPKAC Sin Bin Jets
SSAC ATB Wealth
SSAC TRAXX Coachlines
St Albert Knights
St Albert Stars
Strathcona Warriors
Sturgeon Sting
TRAC Wolverines
Wainwright Polar Kings
GM#
Date
Time
Arena
Visiting Club
Home Club
Result
431
Fri Mar 1st
18:15
CWA
KC Columbians
KC Lancers
7 - 4
350
Fri Mar 1st
18:30
JRC
Camrose Vikings
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
5 - 7
432
Fri Mar 1st
18:30
PSE
Dawson Creek Canucks
Fort St John Flyers
3 - 1
433
Fri Mar 1st
19:00
MLC
Leduc Roughnecks
Sturgeon Sting
11 - 3
367
Sat Mar 2nd
09:30
RRR
St Albert Stars
SPKAC Sin Bin Jets
6 - 2
434
Sat Mar 2nd
13:00
GFA
Leduc Roughnecks
PAC Saints
9 - 4
435
Sat Mar 2nd
14:45
CFA
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
CAC Cutting Edge
2 - 4
436
Sat Mar 2nd
14:45
BEC
GPAC Minhas Brothers Group Storm
Peace River Colts
6 - 2
437
Sat Mar 2nd
14:45
CAN
Wainwright Polar Kings
Lakeland Panthers
3 - 4
438
Sat Mar 2nd
16:30
DBA
TRAC Wolverines
GPAC Boston Pizza Storm
3 - 7
439
Sat Mar 2nd
16:45
CFA
Strathcona Warriors
MLAC Trusted Trades
13 - 4
440
Sat Mar 2nd
18:15
KN1
KC Lancers
Beaumont Hockey
4 - 2
441
Sun Mar 3rd
10:00
CCN
TRAC Wolverines
GPAC Minhas Brothers Group Storm
11 - 1
355
Sun Mar 3rd
12:00
DMA
Peace River Colts
Dawson Creek Canucks
0 - 8
442
Sun Mar 3rd
12:00
JIA
SPKAC Sin Bin Jets
St Albert Knights
5 - 2
443
Sun Mar 3rd
13:00
PSE
GPAC Boston Pizza Storm
Fort St John Flyers
6 - 4
444
Sun Mar 3rd
13:45
HOL
Lakeland Panthers
Lloydminster Blazers
5 - 5
445
Sun Mar 3rd
15:45
CFA
Camrose Vikings
CAC Sturni-Hueston
4 - 4
446
Sun Mar 3rd
16:30
MLC
St Albert Stars
Sturgeon Sting
7 - 4
447
Sun Mar 3rd
17:45
CFA
MLAC Pursuit of Motion Physio
SSAC ATB Wealth
1 - 12
448
Sun Mar 3rd
19:30
ARE
SSAC TRAXX Coachlines
Strathcona Warriors
3 - 3
805
Fri Mar 8th
09:30
BEC
GPAC Minhas Brothers Group Storm
GPAC Boston Pizza Storm
2 - 4
705
Fri Mar 8th
12:15
PMB
Sturgeon Sting
Strathcona Warriors
0 - 10
706
Fri Mar 8th
12:30
PMG
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
Camrose Vikings
0 - 0
806
Fri Mar 8th
12:30
BEC
Peace River Colts
Fort McMurray Barons
6 - 7
605
Fri Mar 8th
13:30
RRR
St Albert Knights
SPKAC Sin Bin Jets
2 - 6
707
Fri Mar 8th
14:30
PMB
Lakeland Panthers
Wainwright Polar Kings
2 - 6
807
Fri Mar 8th
14:30
BEC
GPAC Minhas Brothers Group Storm
TRAC Wolverines
3 - 10
708
Fri Mar 8th
14:45
PMG
Lloydminster Blazers
Leduc Roughnecks
3 - 6
606
Fri Mar 8th
16:00
RRR
PAC Saints
Beaumont Hockey
3 - 5
507
Fri Mar 8th
18:15
CWB
KC Lancers
SSAC ATB Wealth
2 - 10
508
Fri Mar 8th
18:30
TMW
KC Columbians
SSAC TRAXX Coachlines
3 - 6
808
Fri Mar 8th
19:30
BEC
Peace River Colts
GPAC Boston Pizza Storm
2 - 11
809
Sat Mar 9th
11:00
BEC
Fort McMurray Barons
GPAC Minhas Brothers Group Storm
4 - 3
709
Sat Mar 9th
12:15
PMB
Strathcona Warriors
Wainwright Polar Kings
7 - 7
607
Sat Mar 9th
12:30
SPS
St Albert Knights
St Albert Stars
1 - 4
710
Sat Mar 9th
12:30
PMG
Camrose Vikings
Leduc Roughnecks
3 - 6
810
Sat Mar 9th
13:30
BEC
GPAC Boston Pizza Storm
TRAC Wolverines
3 - 7
711
Sat Mar 9th
14:30
PMB
Sturgeon Sting
Lakeland Panthers
5 - 7
712
Sat Mar 9th
14:45
PMG
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
Lloydminster Blazers
5 - 15
608
Sat Mar 9th
15:00
SPS
PAC Saints
SPKAC Sin Bin Jets
1 - 4
509
Sat Mar 9th
15:30
TCA
CAC Sturni-Hueston
SSAC ATB Wealth
4 - 3
510
Sat Mar 9th
17:30
CWA
CAC Cutting Edge
SSAC TRAXX Coachlines
4 - 3
811
Sat Mar 9th
18:00
BEC
Fort McMurray Barons
GPAC Boston Pizza Storm
3 - 4
713
Sun Mar 10th
10:00
PMB
Strathcona Warriors
Leduc Roughnecks
7 - 2
714
Sun Mar 10th
10:15
PMG
Lloydminster Blazers
Wainwright Polar Kings
2 - 3
812
Sun Mar 10th
12:00
BEC
TRAC Wolverines
GPAC Boston Pizza Storm
4 - 5
609
Sun Mar 10th
14:00
SPS
Beaumont Hockey
St Albert Knights
5 - 7
715
Sun Mar 10th
15:00
PMB
Strathcona Warriors
Wainwright Polar Kings
6 - 3
511
Sun Mar 10th
16:30
CWB
MLAC Pursuit of Motion Physio
KC Lancers
3 - 3
610
Sun Mar 10th
16:30
SPS
SPKAC Sin Bin Jets
St Albert Stars
5 - 3
512
Sun Mar 10th
19:15
CVB
MLAC Trusted Trades
KC Columbians
3 - 9
513
Tue Mar 12th
18:15
TCC
SSAC ATB Wealth
SSAC TRAXX Coachlines
7 - 4
514
Tue Mar 12th
18:30
TCD
CAC Cutting Edge
CAC Sturni-Hueston
3 - 4
611
Tue Mar 12th
19:30
SPS
St Albert Knights
St Albert Stars
2 - 4
515
Wed Mar 13th
18:15
TCC
SSAC ATB Wealth
CAC Sturni-Hueston
1 - 3
612
Wed Mar 13th
19:00
SPS
St Albert Stars
SPKAC Sin Bin Jets
4 - 1
821
Fri Mar 15th
19:00
WMA
Strathcona Warriors
TRAC Wolverines
8 - 5
621
Fri Mar 15th
19:30
JIA
CAC Sturni-Hueston
St Albert Stars
4 - 11
822
Sat Mar 16th
11:15
ARE
TRAC Wolverines
Strathcona Warriors
- - -
622
Sat Mar 16th
19:30
BHA
St Albert Stars
CAC Sturni-Hueston
3 - 2
623
Sun Mar 17th
12:00
JIA
CAC Sturni-Hueston
St Albert Stars
- - -
823
Sun Mar 17th
12:15
WAA
Strathcona Warriors
TRAC Wolverines
- - -
901
Fri Mar 22nd
19:00
JIA
Strathcona Warriors
St Albert Stars
- - -
902
Sat Mar 23rd
10:45
ARW
St Albert Stars
Strathcona Warriors
- - -
Printer Friendly Version